Is ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Mct Oil, Xylitol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Inulin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut.
Check ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


