Is ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Mct Oil, Xylitol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Inulin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut.
Check ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENZE Strawberry Kiwi Nootropic Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


