Is Enzos Table Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Meyer Lemon - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil from 100% organic olives, meyer lemon essential oil natural, cold pressed & unfiltered

Check Enzos Table Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Meyer Lemon - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Pescatarian? Enzos Table Olive Oil Organic Extra Virgin Meyer Lemon - 8.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful