Is Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, This Product Contains Natural , Color Variations Are Normal
Check Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


