Is Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, This Product Contains Natural , Color Variations Are Normal
Check Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Martin's Long Potato Rolls for Hot Dogs, Made with Non-GMO Ingredients, Bag of 8
Nature Made Multivitamin for Her 50+ Dietary Supplement Tablets 90 Counts
AlgaeCal Plus Stronger Bones For Life Veggie Capsules
Steve-O's Hot Sauce - Bangin' Buffalo Sauce | Creamy Hot Red Sauce for Chicken Wings, BBQ, Vegetables, Burgers, Eggs (5 fl oz)
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Hot Plants® For Her -- 60 Capsules is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


