Is Enzymedica Heartburn Relief Vanilla-Orange -- 42 Relief Chews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naural Orange Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Rice Concentrate

Check Enzymedica Heartburn Relief Vanilla-Orange -- 42 Relief Chews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enzymedica Heartburn Relief Vanilla-Orange -- 42 Relief Chews is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go