Is EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Dried Cranberries (Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberries), Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano
Check EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
KIND, PLUS ANTIOXIDANTS BAR WITH MACADAMIA NUTS, CRANBERRY ALMOND, CRANBERRY ALMOND
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE GLUTEN FREE PASTA LAYERED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA & BEEF IN A CLASSIC RED SAUCE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE
Where to buy
EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


