Is Epic Mini Sesame Ginger Chicken Protein Bites, 15 Count Box 1oz pouches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Organic Currants, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Seed Oil, Ginger, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Pepper, Red Pepper

Check Epic Mini Sesame Ginger Chicken Protein Bites, 15 Count Box 1oz pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Mini Sesame Ginger Chicken Protein Bites, 15 Count Box 1oz pouches is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyPepperySpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingLunchMeal Prep