Is EPIC ORIGINAL PLANT LIFE TO THRIVE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EPIC BLEND (YELLOW PEA, SUNFLOWER SEED, PUMPKIN SEED, SACHA INCHI, CRANBERRY SEED), JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE

Check EPIC ORIGINAL PLANT LIFE TO THRIVE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go