Is Epic Rendered Chicken Fat Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Fat.

Check Epic Rendered Chicken Fat Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Rendered Chicken Fat Organic is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep