Is Epic Wagyu Beef Steak Strip, Wagyu Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, HONEY, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Epic Wagyu Beef Steak Strip, Wagyu Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go