Is Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping


