Is Equagold Drinking Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Equagold's Dutch Cocoa, Maltodextrin, Vanillin

Check Equagold Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equagold Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking