Is Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Rooibos -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Botanical Infusion Of The Rooibos Plant From South Africa Has The Flavor Of Tea But Is Surprisingly Caffeine Free

Check Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Rooibos -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Rooibos -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast