Is Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffine Free Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile,flowers

Check Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffine Free Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Exchange Organic Herbal Tea Caffine Free Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go