Is Equal Exchange Organic Mind, Body, & Soul Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Euphoric Blend- Lively, Smooth And Spicy With A Chocolate Finish

Check Equal Exchange Organic Mind, Body, & Soul Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Exchange Organic Mind, Body, & Soul Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetWalmartThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking