Is Equal Plus Prebiotic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic fibre (inulin), Sweeteners : Aspartame* (0.4%), Acesulfame K (0.1%).

Check Equal Plus Prebiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Equal Plus Prebiotic | Spoonful