Is Equate Acid Reducer Complete Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Famotidine 10 Mg, Calcium Carbonate 800 Mg, Magnesium Hydroxide 165 Mg Tablets (chewable)
Check Equate Acid Reducer Complete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Acid Reducer Complete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Chewy


