Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adipic acid, dextrose, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Lake, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, starch, sucralose.

Check Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries | Spoonful