Is Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Grape Flavor, Glacial Acetic Acid, Glycerin, Methylparaben, Natural And Artificial Banana Flavor, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Purified Water, Sodium Acetate (anhydrous), Sucralose
Check Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Children's Cetirizine Hydrochloride Oral Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


