Is Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets Grape Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Citric Acid, Crospovidone, D&C red #27 Aluminum Lake, D&C Red #30 Aluminum Lake, Dextrates Hydrated, Ethylcellulose, FDC blue #1 Aluminium Lake Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Polyethylene, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.
Check Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets Grape Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


