Is Equate Chocolate Coconut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut (preserved With Sulfites), Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Maltitol, Polydextrose Whey Protein Isolate, Inulin, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sucralose. Contains: Milk, Coconut And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Wheat.
Check Equate Chocolate Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Chocolate Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Equate Chocolate Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


