Is Equate ClearLax Grit-Fee Powder Orange Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder for Solution Osmotic Laxative, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Sucralose.

Check Equate ClearLax Grit-Fee Powder Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking