Is Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavors, Maltodextrin, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Powdered Cellulose, Talc
Check Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Berry Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


