Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Ibuprofen Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Pescatarian? Equate Ibuprofen Tablets | Spoonful