Is Equate Mango & Coconut Water Liquid Hand Soap, 56 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocamide Mea,benzophenone-4,tetrasodium Edta,sodium Sulfate,sodium Laureth Sulfate,cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Fruit Extract,propylene Glycol,sodium Chloride,blue 1,Methylchloroisothiazolinone,citric Acid,water,peg-18 Glyceryl Oleate/cocoate,glycerin,cocamidopropyl Betaine,polyquaternium-7,fragrance,methylisothiazolinone

Check Equate Mango & Coconut Water Liquid Hand Soap, 56 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equate Mango & Coconut Water Liquid Hand Soap, 56 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid