Is Equate Maximum Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simenthicone 250mg 60 Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone 250g Antigas. Inactive ingredients: D&C Red #33, FD&C Blue #1, gelatin, glycerin, purified water, and white edible ink.

Check Equate Maximum Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simenthicone 250mg 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go