Is Equate Night Time Severe Cold & Flu Acetaminophen Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Doxylamine Succinate, Phenylephrine HCI.
Check Equate Night Time Severe Cold & Flu Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Night Time Severe Cold & Flu Acetaminophen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece


