Is Equate One Daily Women's Multivitamins Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM CARBONATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID, FERROUS FUMARATE, CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM. CONTAINS < 2% OF: BETA-CAROTENE, BIOTIN, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE SODIUM, CHOLECALCIFEROL, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, CROSPOVIDONE, CUPRIC SULFATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, dH-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, DL-TARTARIC ACID, FOLIC ACID, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, MANNITOL, NICOTINAMIDE, PHYTONADIONE, POLYVINYL ALCOHOL, POTASSIUM IODIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RETINYL ACETATE, RIBOFLAVIN, SODIUM SELENITE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, ZINC OXIDE.

Check Equate One Daily Women's Multivitamins Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go