Is Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Multi-Health Daily Fiber Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Psyllium Husk, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Silica, Fd&c Yellow No.6.

Check Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Multi-Health Daily Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go