Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Stomach Relief Tablets Bismuth Subsalicylate Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bismuth Subsalicylate

Check Equate Stomach Relief Tablets Bismuth Subsalicylate Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Equate Stomach Relief Tablets Bismuth Subsalicylate Chewable Tablets | Spoonful