Is Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetamenophen, Dextromethorphen, Dexytamine Succinate, Phenylephrine.
Check Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Smooth


