Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equatet Nighttime Cold & Flu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan HBr, Doxylamine Succinate, Alcohol, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Red No. 40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate

Check Equatet Nighttime Cold & Flu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Equatet Nighttime Cold & Flu | Spoonful