Is Equazen Children's Chews Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil Concentrated (53%) (Norway), Humectant: Glycerol, Gelatin (Bovine), Evening Primrose Oil (Oenothera Biennis L.) (13%), Sweetener: Xylitol, Strawberry Flavour, Bulking Agent: Cellulose, Gelling Agent: Maize Starch, D-Alpha-Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Antioxidant Tocopherol Rich Extract, Colour: Carmine

Check Equazen Children's Chews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equazen Children's Chews is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go