Is Equinox Organic Sicilian Lemon Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, *Kombucha Culture, *Raw Cane Sugar (Fermented), *Sicilian Lemon Juice, Sicilian Lemon Extract, *Chun-Mee Green Tea (Fermented), Lemon Natural Flavouring, *Lemon Peel, *Organic Ingredients

Check Equinox Organic Sicilian Lemon Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go