Is ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water

Check ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWegmans

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep