Is Eridanous Green Olive Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

90% Green Olives Purée (Green Olives, Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Citric Acid), Olive Oil, 2% Red Pepper, Parsley, Oregano, Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid.

Check Eridanous Green Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep