Is ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar.

Check ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking