Is Erivan Dairy, Yogurt Plain, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unhomogenized whole milk, active acidophilus culture

Check Erivan Dairy, Yogurt Plain, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Erivan Dairy, Yogurt Plain, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Oat Free? Erivan Dairy, Yogurt Plain, 16 Ounce | Spoonful