Is ERU Holland Spreadable Gouda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE, (COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, RENNET), WATER, BUTTER, EMULSIFYING SALTS (POLYPHOSPHATES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES).
Check ERU Holland Spreadable Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ERU Holland Spreadable Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


