Is ESCAPES ICE CREAM, CARIBBEAN COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, COCONUT SHREDS (SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT SHREDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGG YOLKS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check ESCAPES ICE CREAM, CARIBBEAN COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESCAPES ICE CREAM, CARIBBEAN COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


