Is Eskal Tomatoes Marinated 660ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Spices (Vine Leaves, Black Pepper, Parsley, Garlic, Bay Leaf, Hot Pepper, Dill Wed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid E260.

Check Eskal Tomatoes Marinated 660ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eskal Tomatoes Marinated 660ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish