Is ESPEEZ Cotton Candy Rock Candy Sticks - 36ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- less than 2% of the following: natural and artificial flavors, fd&c
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide
Check ESPEEZ Cotton Candy Rock Candy Sticks - 36ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPEEZ Cotton Candy Rock Candy Sticks - 36ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Charms Cotton Candy Fluffy Stuff - 2.5 Oz
Parade Fun Sweets Cotton Candy 2oz Tub
COTTON CANDY POTENT BRAIN AND BODY FUEL, COTTON CANDY
Where to buy
ESPEEZ Cotton Candy Rock Candy Sticks - 36ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


