Is Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following - Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide
Check Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Ball Park White Burger Buns, 8 count, Hamburger Buns, 15 oz Bag
Where to buy
Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


