Is ESPRESSO BUZZ CHOCOLATE, BOLD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE BEANS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check ESPRESSO BUZZ CHOCOLATE, BOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO BUZZ CHOCOLATE, BOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


