Is Espresso Capsules Festoso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Espresso Capsules Festoso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espresso Capsules Festoso is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking