Is ESPRESSO CHIP COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY ESPRESSO CHIPS, ESPRESSO CHIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATEY ESPRESSO CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, COFFEE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ESPRESSO CHIP COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY ESPRESSO CHIPS, ESPRESSO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO CHIP COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY ESPRESSO CHIPS, ESPRESSO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
ESPRESSO CHIP COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY ESPRESSO CHIPS, ESPRESSO CHIP is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


