Is ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN RICE SYRUP, PRUNES, ALMONDS, CURRANTS (WITH SUNFLOWER OIL, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), APPLES, BROWN RICE CRISPS (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT OIL, COFFEE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


