Is ESPRESSO DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW SUGAR, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, WATER, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, ESPRESSO COFFEE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BAKING SODA, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRUS FIBER (DRIED ORANGE PULP), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, GUAR GUM, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID.
Check ESPRESSO DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


