Is Espresso Trail Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Espresso Almonds, Dark Chocolate Chunks, Honey Roast Peanuts, Golden Raisins, Cashews, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Espresso Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espresso Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go